- Free Shipping On All Orders Above RM180* within Peninsula Malaysia.
Calophyllum Organic vegetable oil is rich in polyunsaturated fatty acids (linoleic acid). It has…
Calophyllum Organic vegetable oil is rich in polyunsaturated fatty acids (linoleic acid). It has a skin regenerative action . It is used for dry and dehydrated skin. Its soothing and hydrating action is used in hair care.
Florame Organic Vegetable Oils and Macerats, true pearls of beauty, are selected from the best seeds and flowers. In local application or in massage, associated with a few drops of your favorite essential oils, they allow to obtain targeted care of exceptional quality!
Organic Calophyllum Inophyllum Seed Oil.
|How to Use||
Can be used pure or as a massage base in combination with essential oils. For a facial treatment, apply the oil in light massages on perfectly cleansed skin.